Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika 31263111142
    I355720134117
    II355314043118
    III360513143124
    IV357716142123
    V331527552120
    VI355413058137
    VII357321166148
    VIII337610684143
    IX34298591157
    X339213592151
    XI-Arts1162113454
    XI-Commerce1201031741
    XI-Science1170403455
    XII-Arts1152321941
    XII-Commerce1173002545
    XII-Science1213112551